Here are the pages that have not yet been created. Why don't you go and create a few?


$pagename
...
/instance-name(info)
0,1
1-RTT
1-RTT Handshakes
1.2.826.0.1.3344810.2.3
1.2.840.113556.1
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1341
1.2.840.113556.1.4.159
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1669
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1670
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1791
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1851
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1880
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1907
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1920
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1935
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1948
1.2.840.113556.1.4.1974
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2026
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2064
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2065
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2066
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2090
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2204
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2205
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2206
1.2.840.113556.1.4.221
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2211
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2239
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2253
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2255
1.2.840.113556.1.4.2256
1.2.840.113556.1.4.529
1.2.840.113556.1.4.656
1.2.840.113556.1.4.657
1.2.840.113556.1.4.800
1.2.840.113556.1.5.126
1.2.840.113556.3
1.2.840.113556.4
1.3.6.1.1.13.1
1.3.6.1.1.13.2
1.3.6.1.1.4
1.3.6.1.4.1.11.1.3.1.1.0
1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.101.120.5
1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.101.120.6
1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.109.114.1
1.3.6.1.4.1.3327.6.10
1.3.6.1.4.1.3327.6.12
1.3.6.1.4.1.3327.6.14
1.3.6.1.4.1.3327.6.20
1.3.6.1.4.1.3327.6.8
1.3.6.1.4.1.3327.6.9
1.3.6.1.4.1.36733.2.1.1.59
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.10
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.11
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.12
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.13
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.14
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.15
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.20
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.21
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.22
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.23
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.24
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.25
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.26
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.27
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.28
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.29
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.7
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.8
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.9
1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.2.1
1.3.6.1.4.1.4203.1.5.2
1.3.6.1.4.1.453.16.2.103
1.3.6.1.4.1.5427.1.389.6.9
1960s
2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.5.1.0
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.1
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.19
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.21
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.23
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.25
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.27
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.29
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.3
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.33
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.35
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.37
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.41
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.45
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.47
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.49
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.5
2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.100.51
2.16.840.1.113719.1.142.100.1
2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.101.40
2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.85
2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.99.1
2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.10
2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.11
2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.5
2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.6
2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.7
2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.8
2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.9
2.5.13.0
2.5.13.1
2.5.13.13
2.5.13.14
2.5.13.17
2.5.13.20
2.5.13.27
2.5.13.28
2.5.13.5
2.5.13.6
2.5.13.7
2.5.5.3
3SKey
A Token Binding method for OAuth 2.0 Proof Key for Code Exchange
A-i
AAD
AD FOrest
ADFS
AFPServer
AIDC
AIX
AKP
AMQP
APossibleDesignForMultipleSchemasInOpenDS
ARP Poisoning
ARPA
ASN1Integer
ASN1OctetString
AT&T
ATM
AUTH
AWK
Aat_grant_types_supported
Aat_profiles_supported
About PayPal
Absolute URI
Access Control Policy
Access Manager
AccountBalance
Address
Adi Shamir
Adler
AdminCount
Administrative point
Advanced Message Queuing Protocol
Aggregate plugin
Aliases
All Attributes Rights
All Operational Attributes
AllowAliasToAncestor
AllowUnlimitedCredit
Also Known As
American Express
Ameritrade
AndrewBroughton
Anniversary
Anniversary-oid
Ano
AnswerMe
Apache
Apache Cassandra
Apache Mahout
Apache Wave
ApacheDS
Apchadmn-BlockType
Apchadmn-ConfigurationInfo
Apchadmn-ModuleDisable
Apchadmn-ModuleFileName
Apchadmn-ModuleObjectFile
Apchadmn-ModuleSymbolName
Apchadmn-Scope
Apchadmn-ServerAlias
Apchadmn-ServerConfLastModified
Apchadmn-ServerLastBackup
Apchadmn-ServerName
Apchadmn-ServerPath
Apchadmn-ServerPlatform
Apchadmn-ServerRemovedObject
Apchadmn-ServerRestartDelay
Apchadmn-ServerRestoreVersion
Apchadmn-ServerStartup
Apchadmn-ServerStartupError
Apchadmn-ServerStatus
Apchadmn-TypeName
ApchadmnConfiguration
ApchadmnConfigurationBlock
ApchadmnModule
ApchadmnServer
ApchadmnVirtualHost
Apple Inc
Application Currency Code
Application layer
ApplicationEntity
ApplicationProcess
Applications performance
ArchitectureAndSystemDesign
Assistant
AssistantPhone
AssociatedName
Association-ref
Asynchronous Transfer Mode
At_hash
Atos
AttrEncryptionDefinition
AttrEncryptionRequiresSecure
AttributeCertificate
AttributeMap
Audio
AuditAEncryptionKey
AuditBEncryptionKey
AuditContents
AuditCurrentEncryptionKey
AuditFileLink
AuditFileObject
AuditLinkList
AuditPath
AuditPolicy
AuditType
Auditds
Augmented BackusNaur Form
AuthPassword
AuthPasswordObject
AuthenTec
Authentication Channel
Authentication methods
AuthenticationMethod
AuthorityRevocation
AuthorityRevocationList
Authorization_code
Authorization_code, Implicit
AuthsamlAffiliate
AuthsamlCertContainerDN
AuthsamlCheckCRL
AuthsamlProviderID
AuthsamlTrustedCertDN
AuthsamlValidAfter
AuthsamlValidBefore
Authy
Automatic Identification and Data Capture
AutomountInformation
AutomountKey
AutomountMap
AutomountMapName
AuxClassCompatibility
AuxClassObjectClassBackup
Auxiliary ObjectClass
AuxiliaryClassFlag
Avatier/2007-07-01-avatier.pdf(info)
Avatier/JimsNxSettings.xml(info)
Avatier/eDirectorysp1.zip(info)
Avatier/edir881ftf_2.tgz(info)
Avatier/ss204_SLAH.tgz(info)
Aza Raskin
Azp
B1LDAP-QACommunityNotifications
BABT
BACS
BCP195
BEA
BEEP
BIA
BOOLEAN
BSD
Backing Up Edirectory
Backupcr
Backuptl
Basic Certificate Fields
Basic Constraints
Beacons
Bearer token type defined in OAuth-bearer
Bf967953-0de6-11d0-a285-00aa003049e2
BhArguments
BhChildModuleList
BhClassName
BhCmAcceptList
BhCmApprovedList
BhCmAssignList
BhCmDeniedList
BhCmInviteList
BhCollectionList
BhCommunity
BhCommunityContainer
BhCommunityList
BhCommunityMembership
BhConfig
BhConfigRW
BhConfigSecretStore
BhExcludeList
BhGUIDList
BhGadget
BhGadgetList
BhGroupList
BhInstanceArguments
BhInstanceClassName
BhLocation
BhModule
BhModuleList
BhObjectGUID
BhObjectList
BhOwnerList
BhPackageName
BhPage
BhPageList
BhPageSet
BhPageSetList
BhParentModuleList
BhPortal
BhPortalConfig
BhPortalConfigRW
BhPortalConfigSecretStore
BhPortalDN
BhPortalGroup
BhPortalGroupList
BhQueryString
BhRequestList
BhTaskList
BhTheme
BhThemeList
BhVersion
BindTimeLimit
BinderyObject
BinderyObjectRestriction
BinderyProperty
BinderyQueue
BinderyRestrictionLevel
BinderyType
BirthDate
BirthName
Birthdate
BitTorrent
Bitbucket
Bitstring
Bluetooth Smart
BootFile
BootParameter
BootableDevice
Brackets
Brushed-collapse.jpg
BrushedTemplateSkin
Buffer overflow
BugReportHandler
BugSeparatorParameterNotAcceptingWikiMarkup
Build B1ObjectClass Index
BuildScriptsProductsAndPlatforms
BuildScriptsReadMe
BuildingName
Business Card
Business Continuity
Business Impact Analysis
BusinessCategory
C
CA Technologies
CACertificate
CAPrivateKey
CAPublicKey
CARAT
CASB
CCIS
CFB
CIDR
CLEAR
CN
CNP
COM
CR
CREATE_TRUST
CRLDistributionPoint
CSCC
CTR
CVE IDs
CXF
C_hash
Cable Systems
Cable modems
Cached
CachingFileProvider
Caldera Systems
Calendra
CamelCase
CarLicense
Card Authentication
Card Expiration Date
Card Manufacturer
Card Personalization
CascadingStyleSheets
CaseExactString
CaseIgnoreOrderingMatch
Certificate Authority Public Key
Certificate Policies
CertificateRevocation
CertificateRevocationList
CertificateValidityInterval
CertificationAuthority
CertificationAuthority-V2
Change Management
Chargeback Center
Chartered Institute of Management Accountants
Children
Chip CVC
Chown
Circuit switching
Cisco
City
Claim_token_profiles_supported
Clarification needed
Clarify
Client Authentication
Client ID
ClientInstallCandidate
Cloud Service
Cloud Standards Customer Council
Cloud-based
Co
Code
Code_challange_method
Collapsible List/brushed-collapse.jpg(info)
Collapsible List/collapse-closed.jpg(info)
Collapsible List/collapse-open.jpg(info)
CollectiveAttributeSubentries
ColorSupported
Combined DDA-Application Cryptogram
CommType
Command-Line
Common Domain
Common-channel interoffice signaling
Communication Channel
Companies
Company
Companyphone-oid
Compared with Apple and Google
Component Matching Search Filter
Component Object Model
Configuration directory partition
Configuring Modified war Files/gifs.zip(info)
Confused Deputy Problem
Constitution
Consumer
Consumers
Context-based access control
ContingentWorker
ContributedFormHandlers
Control Systems
Copyright And Intellectual Property Rights
Corporate and Auditing Accountability and Responsibility Act
CostCenter
CostCenterDescription
CountImmSubordinates
CountTotSubordinates
CountryOfCitizenship
CountryOfResidence
Cow.jpg
Creator
Credential Activation
Credential Revoc
CredentialLevel
Critical Path Inc
CrossCertificatePair
Cryptographic Token Information Format Standard
Cryptographic Token Interface
Cryptoki
Current-node
Current-op
Current-value
Custom Tabs Service
DAD
DAN
DARPA
DCVV
DDD
DEA
DEC
DELETE_TRUST
DISABLE_ACCOUNT
DISCO
DMS
DMZ
DNA
DNIPAddressNumber
DNIPAliasedObjectName
DNIPAssignmentType
DNIPAuditLevel
DNIPAutoHostNameStart
DNIPBootParameter
DNIPCfgPreferences
DNIPClientIdentifier
DNIPComment
DNIPConfigOptions
DNIPDHCPServer
DNIPDHCPServerReference
DNIPDHCPServers
DNIPDHCPVersion
DNIPDNSDomainName
DNIPDNSRRset
DNIPDNSServer
DNIPDNSServerOptions
DNIPDNSServerReference
DNIPDNSServers
DNIPDNSUpdateOption
DNIPDNSZone
DNIPDNSZones
DNIPDesignatedServer
DNIPDomainName
DNIPEndAddressNumber
DNIPExcludedMAC
DNIPFQDomainName
DNIPFTAutomatic
DNIPFTSyncDelay
DNIPFTUpdateInterval
DNIPFwdList
DNIPGroupReference
DNIPHostName
DNIPIPAddressConfiguration
DNIPIPAssignmentPolicy
DNIPIncludedMAC
DNIPLastUsed
DNIPLeaseExpiration
DNIPLeaseTime
DNIPLocator
DNIPLocatorPtr
DNIPMACAddress
DNIPMasterServerIPAddr
DNIPMessageID
DNIPNewAttrib
DNIPNoFwdList
DNIPObjectReference
DNIPPingEnable
DNIPPrimaryServerReference
DNIPPublicKey
DNIPRR
DNIPRRCount
DNIPRRSetOptions
DNIPRRStatus
DNIPRangeType
DNIPSNMPTrapFlag
DNIPSOAAdminMailbox
DNIPSOAExpire
DNIPSOAMinimum
DNIPSOARefresh
DNIPSOARetry
DNIPSOASerial
DNIPSOAZoneMaster
DNIPSecondaryServerIPAddress
DNIPSecondaryServerReference
DNIPSecondaryZone
DNIPServerDN
DNIPServerDNSNames
DNIPServerIPAddress
DNIPStartAddressNumber
DNIPSubnet
DNIPSubnetAddress
DNIPSubnetAddressRange
DNIPSubnetAddressRangeAttr
DNIPSubnetAttr
DNIPSubnetMask
DNIPSubnetPool
DNIPSubnetPoolList
DNIPSubnetPoolReference
DNIPSubnetType
DNIPUISignature
DNIPZoneDomainName
DNIPZoneList
DNIPZoneOptions
DNIPZoneOutFilter
DNIPZoneReference
DNIPZoneServers
DNIPZoneType
DNSD
DONT_EXPIRE_PASSWD
DS
DSE_ADD_ENTRY
DSE_ADD_PROPERTY
DSE_CHECK_SEV
DSE_CHGPASS
DSE_CLOSE_STREAM
DSE_COMPARE_ATTR_VALUE
DSE_CREATE_BACKLINK
DSE_CREATE_BINDERY_OBJECT
DSE_DELETE_ATTRIBUTE
DSE_DELETE_BINDERY_OBJECT
DSE_DELETE_PROPERTY
DSE_DELETE_UNUSED_EXTREF
DSE_DSA_READ
DSE_EBA_BA_FAILURE
DSE_IMPERSONATE
DSE_INSPECT_ENTRY
DSE_LDAP_ADD
DSE_LDAP_ADDRESPONSE
DSE_LDAP_DELETE
DSE_LDAP_DELETERESPONSE
DSE_LIST_SUBORDINATES
DSE_LOGOUT
DSE_MERGE_ENTRIES
DSE_MODIFY_ENTRY
DSE_MOVE_DEST_ENTRY
DSE_MOVE_SOURCE_ENTRY
DSE_MOVE_SUBTREE
DSE_MUTATE_ENTRY
DSE_NAME_COLLISION
DSE_NCP_RETRY_EXPENDED
DSE_NMAS_LOG_SASL_MECHANISM_RESULT
DSE_NMAS_LOG_SRVR_BEGIN_LOGIN
DSE_OBSOLETE_TRACE
DSE_READ_ATTR
DSE_READ_REFERENCES
DSE_REFERRAL
DSE_REMOTE_CONN_CLEARED
DSE_REMOTE_SERVER_DOWN
DSE_REMOVE_BACKLINK
DSE_REMOVE_ENTRY
DSE_RENAME_ENTRY
DSE_RESEND_ENTRY
DSE_SEARCH
DSE_SET_BINDERY_CONTEXT
DSE_STREAM
DSE_UPDATE_SEV
DSE_VERIFY_PASS
DSL
DS_40X_REFERENCE_ENTRY
DS_ALIAS_ENTRY
DS_AUDITED
DS_BACKLINKED
DS_CONTAINER_ALIAS
DS_ENTRY_DAMAGED
DS_ENTRY_VERIFY_CTS
DS_MATCHES_LIST_FILTER
DS_NEW_ENTRY
DS_REFERENCE_ENTRY
DS_TEMPORARY_REFERENCE
DVA
Daemon
Dale Olds
Dark Web
Data Link Layer
Data Security
Data minimisation
Data object
Data ownership and privacy
Data protection
DatabaseDirPath
DatabaseVolumeName
Datagram_N 6
DatapoolLocation
DatapoolLocations
DateOfBirth
DateOfDeath
Dave Beckett
Dc
DcObject
DeathDate
Decrypted
Decrypts
Default Domain Policy
DefaultNamingContext
DefaultQueue
DefaultSearchBase
DefaultSearchScope
DefaultServerList
Defence Messaging System
Definition -- ACID
Definition -- Access Control
Definition -- Attribute
Definition -- Attribute Type
Definition -- Attribute Usage
Definition -- Authorization Identity Control
Definition -- Backup
Definition -- Chaining
Definition -- Directory Information Tree
Definition -- Entry
Definition -- Identity Mapper
Definition -- Idle Account Lockout
Definition -- Index
Definition -- Index Entry Limit
Definition -- LDAP Assertion Control
Definition -- LDAP Intermediate Response
Definition -- LDAP Modify DN operation
Definition -- LDAP No-Op Control
Definition -- LDAP Post-Read Control
Definition -- LDAP Pre-Read Control
Definition -- LDAP Search Operation
Definition -- LDAP Subentry
Definition -- Lightweight Directory Access Protocol
Definition -- MD5
Definition -- Matched Values Control
Definition -- OR Search Filter
Definition -- Operational Attribute
Definition -- Password Policy Control
Definition -- Privilege
Definition -- Proxied Authorization Control
Definition -- Real Attributes Only Control
Definition -- Restore
Definition -- Salt
Definition -- Secure Hash Algorithm
Definition -- Server-Side Sort Control
Definition -- Simple Paged Results Control
Definition -- Subtree Delete Control
Definition -- Unsolicited Notification
Definition -- Virtual Attributes Only Control
Definition -- id2entry Database
Degree of anonymity
Degree of linkability
DeliveryMethodsInstalled
DeltaRevocationList
DepartmentNumber
Description L
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.60
Description of Attribute Usage For 0.9.2342.19200300.100.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.1.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.101.120.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.250.1.57
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.8.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.4203.1.3.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.101
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.102
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.103
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.104
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.106
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.107
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.108
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.109
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.110
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.111
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.113
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.114
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.115
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.116
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.117
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.119
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.120
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.121
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.122
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.123
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.124
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.125
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.126
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.127
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.129
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.130
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.131
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.132
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.133
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.134
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.135
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.136
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.137
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.138
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.139
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.140
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.1.141
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.46
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.58
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.60
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.61
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.62
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.65
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.66
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.1.67
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.1.192
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.100
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.101
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.102
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.107
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.108
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.112
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.113
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.114
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.115
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.116
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.117
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.118
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.119
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.120
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.121
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.122
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.123
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.124
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.125
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.126
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.127
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.128
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.162
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.163
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.164
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.165
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.166
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.167
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.171
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.172
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.173
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.175
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.176
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.177
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.178
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.179
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.181
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.183
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.184
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.185
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.186
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.187
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.194
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.195
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.204
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.205
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.206
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.207
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.255
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.256
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.257
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.258
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.259
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.260
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.261
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.262
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.263
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.264
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.265
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.266
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.267
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.268
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.269
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.270
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.271
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.272
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.273
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.274
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.275
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.276
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.277
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.278
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.279
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.280
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.281
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.282
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.283
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.284
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.285
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.286
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.287
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.288
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.289
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.290
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.295
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.296
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.300
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.302
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.304
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.305
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.306
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.50
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.500
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.502
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.503
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.504
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.507
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.508
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.511
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.513
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.514
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.515
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.516
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.517
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.518
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.519
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.520
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.521
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.522
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.523
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.524
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.525
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.526
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.527
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.528
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.529
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.530
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.531
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.532
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.533
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.537
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.538
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.539
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.540
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.541
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.542
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.543
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.544
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.545
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.546
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.547
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.56
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.57
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.600
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.601
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.602
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.65
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.66
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.67
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.68
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.70
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.71
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.72
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.77
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.78
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.79
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.80
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.81
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.82
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.83
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.84
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.85
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.86
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.87
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.88
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.89
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.91
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.92
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.95
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.1.98
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.400.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.687
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.688
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.711
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.712
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.713
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.4.714
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.1.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.2.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.3.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.4.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.5.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.6.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.7.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.8.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.4.9.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.46
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.50
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.4.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.138.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.138.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.138.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.138.4.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10001
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10002
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10003
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10004
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10005
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10006
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10007
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10008
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10009
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10010
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10011
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10012
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10013
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10014
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10015
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10016
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10017
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10018
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10019
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10020
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10021
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10022
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10023
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10024
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10025
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10026
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10027
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10028
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10029
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10030
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10031
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10032
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10033
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10034
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10035
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10036
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10037
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10038
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10039
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10040
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10041
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10042
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10043
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10044
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10045
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10046
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10047
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10048
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10049
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10050
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10051
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10052
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10053
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10054
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10055
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10056
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10057
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10058
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10059
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10060
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10061
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10062
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10063
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10064
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10065
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10066
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10067
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10068
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10069
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10070
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10071
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10072
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10073
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10074
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10075
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10076
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10077
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10078
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10079
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10080
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10081
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10082
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10083
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10084
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10085
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10086
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.10087
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.11000
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2010
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2011
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2020
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2021
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2022
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2023
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2024
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2025
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2026
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2027
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2030
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2040
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2041
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2042
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2043
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2044
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2045
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2046
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2047
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2048
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2049
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2050
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2051
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2052
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2053
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2054
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2055
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2056
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2057
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2058
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2059
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2060
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2061
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2062
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2063
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2064
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2065
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2066
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2067
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2068
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2069
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2070
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2071
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2072
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2073
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2074
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2075
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2076
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2077
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2078
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2079
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2080
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2081
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2082
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2083
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2084
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2085
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2086
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2090
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2091
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2092
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2093
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2100
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2101
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2102
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2103
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2104
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2105
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2106
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2108
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2109
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2110
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2111
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2112
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2113
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2115
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2116
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2117
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2118
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2119
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2120
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2125
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2127
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2128
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2129
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2130
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2131
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2132
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2133
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2134
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2135
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2137
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2138
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2139
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2140
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2141
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2142
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2143
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2144
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2145
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2146
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2148
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2151
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2152
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2153
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2154
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2155
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2156
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2157
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2158
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2159
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2160
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2161
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2162
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2163
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2164
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2165
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2166
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2167
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2168
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2169
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2170
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2171
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2172
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2173
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2174
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2175
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2176
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2177
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2178
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2180
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2181
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2182
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2183
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2184
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2185
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2186
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2187
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2188
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2189
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2190
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2191
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2192
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2193
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2194
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2195
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2196
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2197
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2198
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2199
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2200
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2201
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2202
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2203
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2204
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2205
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2206
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2207
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2208
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2209
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2210
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2211
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2212
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2213
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2214
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2215
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2216
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2217
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2218
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2221
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2222
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2223
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2224
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2225
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2226
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2229
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2230
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2231
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2232
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2233
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2234
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2235
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2236
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2400
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2401
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2402
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2403
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2404
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2405
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2406
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2407
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2408
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2409
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2420
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2421
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2422
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2423
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2424
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2425
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2426
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2427
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2428
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2429
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2430
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2431
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2432
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2433
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2434
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2435
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2436
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2437
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2438
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2439
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2440
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2441
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2442
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2443
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2444
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2445
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2446
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2447
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2448
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2449
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2450
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2451
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2452
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2453
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2454
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2455
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2456
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2457
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2458
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2459
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2460
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2461
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2462
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2463
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2464
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2465
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2466
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2467
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2468
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2469
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2470
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2471
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2472
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2473
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2474
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2475
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2476
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2477
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2478
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2479
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2480
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2481
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2482
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2483
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2484
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2485
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2486
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2487
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2488
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2489
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2490
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2491
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2492
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.2493
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.50
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.56
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.57
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.58
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.60
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.61
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.65
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.67
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.68
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.69
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.72
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.73
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.74
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.75
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.76
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.77
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.79
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.80
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.81
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.82
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.83
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.84
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.85
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.86
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.87
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.4.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.141.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.141.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.141.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.141.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.15.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.15.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.4.2.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.4.3.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.4.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.4.5.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.4.7.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.4.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.46
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.50
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.56
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.57
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.58
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.219.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.219.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.219.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.0.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.0.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.2.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.2.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.3.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.3.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.3.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.3.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.46
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.50
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.56
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.57
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.58
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.60
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.61
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.62
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.65
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.66
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.67
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.68
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.69
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.70
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.71
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.72
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.73
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.74
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.75
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.76
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.77
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.78
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.79
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.80
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.81
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.82
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.83
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.84
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.85
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.86
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.87
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.88
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.89
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.90
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.91
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.4.1.92
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.56
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.62
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.65
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.66
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.67
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.68
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.69
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.70
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.71
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.72
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.73
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.74
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.75
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.76
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.77
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.78
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.79
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.80
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.4.82
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1015.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1021.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1022.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1051.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1052.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1053.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1054.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1082.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1083.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1084.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1085.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1086.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1092.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1095.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1096.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1097.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1121.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1122.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1123.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1141.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1142.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1143.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1144.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1145.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1148.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1149.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1163.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1191.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1192.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1193.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1200
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1201
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1201.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1202
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1202.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1203
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1204
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1205
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1206
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1207
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1208
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1209
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1210
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1211
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1212
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1213
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1214
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1215
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1216
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1217
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1218
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1219
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1220
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1221
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1222
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1223
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1224
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1225
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1226
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1227
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1228
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1229
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1230
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1231
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1232
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1233
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1234
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1235
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1236
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1237
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1238
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1239
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1240
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1241
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1242
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1243
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1244
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1245
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1246
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1247
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1248
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1249
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1250
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1251
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1252
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1253
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1254
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1255
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1256
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1257
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1258
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1259
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1260
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1261
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1262
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1263
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1264
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1265
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1266
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1267
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1268
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1269
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1270
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1271
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1272
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1273
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1274
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1275
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1276
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1277
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1278
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1279
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1280
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1281
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1282
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1283
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1284
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1285
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1286
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1287
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1288
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1289
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1290
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1291
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1292
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1293
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1294
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1295
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1296
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1297
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1298
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1299
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1300
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1301
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1302
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1303
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1304
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1305
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1306
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1307
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1308
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1309
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1310
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1311
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1312
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1313
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1314
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1315
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1316
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1317
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1318
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1319
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1320
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1321
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1322
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.1323
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2000.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2001.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2002.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2003.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2004.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2005.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2006.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2007.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2008.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2009.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2010.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.2011.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.901.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.902.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.904.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.909.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.911.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.912.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.913.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.921.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.922.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.923.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.924.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.925.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.926.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.927.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.928.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.929.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.931.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.932.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.933.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.934.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.935.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.936.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.937.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.938.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.939.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.940.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.971.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.4.981.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.2.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.2.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.2.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.2.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.4.2.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.100
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.101
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.102
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.103
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.104
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.105
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.106
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.107
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.108
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.109
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.112
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.113
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.115
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.116
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.118
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.120
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.122
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.123
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.124
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.125
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.126
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.127
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.128
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.129
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.130
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.131
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.132
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.133
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.134
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.140
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.141
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.142
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.143
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.144
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.145
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.146
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.147
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.148
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.149
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.150
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.151
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.152
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.153
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.154
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.155
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.156
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.157
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.46
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.50
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.56
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.60
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.61
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.65
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.66
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.67
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.68
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.69
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.70
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.71
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.72
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.73
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.75
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.76
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.77
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.78
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.79
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.80
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.81
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.82
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.83
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.84
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.85
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.86
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.87
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.88
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.89
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.90
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.93
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.94
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.95
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.96
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.97
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.98
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.4.99
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.46
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.50
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.56
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.57
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.58
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.60
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.61
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.62
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.65
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.66
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.67
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.68
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.69
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.70
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.71
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.72
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.73
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.74
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.75
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.76
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.77
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.78
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.79
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.80
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.81
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.82
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.84
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.85
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.86
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.87
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.88
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.89
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.4.90
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.38.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.38.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.38.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.38.4.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.4.1.105
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.4.1.106
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.4.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.4.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.4.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1000
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1001
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1002
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1003
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1004
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1005
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1006
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1007
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1008
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.1009
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.46
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.50
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.55
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.56
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.57
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.58
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.60
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.61
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.62
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.69
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.70
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.71
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.72
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.73
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.74
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.78
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.79
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.80
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.81
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.82
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.83
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.84
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.1.0.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.36.1.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.36.1.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.36.1.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.36.1.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.36.1.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.36.1.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.100
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.102
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.103
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.104
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.105
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.106
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.200
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.201
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.202
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.203
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.204
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.205
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.206
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.207
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.208
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.209
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.210
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.211
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.212
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.213
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.214
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.215
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.216
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.217
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.218
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.219
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.220
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.221
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.222
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.223
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.224
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.225
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.226
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.227
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.228
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.229
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.230
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.300
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.301
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.302
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.303
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.304
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.305
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.306
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.0.2.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.0.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.59
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.69
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.86
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.0.3.2.94
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.3.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.3.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.3.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.3.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.3.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.3.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.3.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.2.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.3.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.3.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.3.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.3.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.3.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.3.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.5.5.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.420.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.100
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.101
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.102
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.103
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.104
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.105
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.106
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.107
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.108
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.109
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.110
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.111
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.120
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.121
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.122
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.123
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.124
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.125
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.126
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.127
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.129
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.131
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.132
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.133
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.134
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.135
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.136
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.137
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.138
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.139
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.140
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.141
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.142
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.143
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.144
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.145
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.146
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.147
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.148
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.149
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.150
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.151
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.152
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.154
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.155
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.157
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.158
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.159
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.160
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.161
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.162
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.163
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.164
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.165
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.166
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.167
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.168
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.169
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.170
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.171
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.172
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.41
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.60
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.61
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.62
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.63
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.64
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.65
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.66
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.67
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.68
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.69
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.70
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.71
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.72
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.73
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.74
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.75
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.77
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.80
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.4.92
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.451.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.101
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.102
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.103
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.104
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.36
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.4.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.4.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.5.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.5.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.5.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.50.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.50.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.1.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.2.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.3.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.5.0
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.5.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.5.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.5.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.5.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.5.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.4.5.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.54.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.55.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.56.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.57.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.58.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.59.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.6.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.6.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.6.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.6.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.6.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.6.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.60.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.61.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.62.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.63.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.1.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.1.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.1.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.2.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.3.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.4.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.7.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.7.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.7.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.7.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.7.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.20
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.23
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.28
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.8
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.2.252.4.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.2.252.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113719.2.252.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.13
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.17
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.216
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.16.840.1.113730.3.1.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.18.1
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.18.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.18.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.18.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.21.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.21.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.21.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.10
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.11
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.12
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.14
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.15
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.16
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.18
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.19
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.2
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.21
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.22
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.24
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.25
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.26
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.27
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.29
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.3
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.30
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.31
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.32
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.33
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.34
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.35
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.37
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.38
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.39
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.4
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.40
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.42
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.43
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.44
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.45
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.46
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.47
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.48
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.49
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.5
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.51
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.52
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.53
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.54
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.58
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.6
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.7
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.5.4.9
Description of Attribute Usage For 2.6.40.13719.35
Description of Attribute Usage For anniversary-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For companyphone-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For homephonealt-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For homestreet2-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For homestreetnumber-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For mailother-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwaccessmode-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwaccountid-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwarchivemaxsize-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwblindcopymember-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwcarboncopymember-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwdefaultpostoffice-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwdefaultwebaccess-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwdistributionlistmember-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwdocumentareasize-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwdomain-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwexternalnetid-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwfileid-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwgatewayaccess-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwgroupwiseid-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwlanguage-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwldapserveraddress-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwlibrarydisplayname-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwlibrarymember-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwlinkconfiguration-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwlocation-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwmailboxexpirationtime-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwnetworktype-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwnlsinfo-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwobjectid-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwowner-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwplatform-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwpostoffice-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwprovidercomm-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwproxyserveraddress-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwresourcemember-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwstartingversionnumber-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwtimezoneid-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwtype-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwversion-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For ngwvisibility-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For pwmeventlog-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For pwmlastpwdupdate-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For pwmresponseset-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For referredby-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For sampledevicedn-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For sampledevicemodel-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For sampledevicetype-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For svcinfo-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For svctype-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For svctypeid-oid
Description of Attribute Usage For workphone-oid
Description-0.9.2342.19200300.100.4.13
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.1
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.10
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.16
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.17
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.2
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.3
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.4
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.5
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.7
Description-1.3.6.1.1.1.2.8
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.1
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.10
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.11
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.13
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.14
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.16
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.17
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.18
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.19
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.2
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.20
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.21
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.22
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.23
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.25
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.26
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.28
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.29
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.3
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.30
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.31
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.32
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.33
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.34
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.35
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.36
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.37
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.38
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.39
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.4
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.42
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.43
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.44
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.45
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.46
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.47
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.48
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.49
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.5
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.50
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.51
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.52
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.53
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.54
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.55
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.56
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.57
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.58
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.115.121.1.9
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.1466.344
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.42.2.27.1.2.1
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.4203.1.4.7
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.694.2.2.6
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.10
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.11
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.2
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.3
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.4
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.5
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.6
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.7
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.8
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7057.10.1.2.2.9
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.1.2.2.10
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.1.2.2.7
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.1.2.2.8
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.1.2.2.9
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.2.11
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.2.12
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.2.13
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.2.14
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.2.4
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.2.5
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.7165.2.2.6
Description-1.3.6.1.4.1.8876.2.2.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.5.1.12
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.5.1.13
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.5.1.14
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.5.1.16
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.5.1.22
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.5.1.6
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.0
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.15
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.17
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.18
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.19
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.20
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.21
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.22
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.26
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.27
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.28
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.29
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.30
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.31
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.32
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.33
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.34
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.42
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.43
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.44
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.46
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.47
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.49
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.50
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.7
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.1.91
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.1.6.400.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.12.6.1.0
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.30.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.31.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.32.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.33.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.34.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.35.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.37.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.38.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.39.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.40.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.41.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.42.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.43.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.45.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.135.6.46.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.138.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.10001
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.10002
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.10003
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.11
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.12
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.13
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2000
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2010
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2011
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2012
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2013
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2020
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2021
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2022
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2030
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2031
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2040
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2041
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2042
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2050
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2051
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2060
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2070
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2071
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2072
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2073
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2074
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2075
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2076
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2077
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2078
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2079
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.2090
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.5
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.6
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.8
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.14.6.1.9
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.141.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.6.2.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.6.3.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.6.4.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.6.5.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.167.6.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.0
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.14
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.15
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.196.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.11
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.13
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.14
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.5
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.6
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.7
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.8
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.200.6.9
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.11
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.12
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.13
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.14
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.15
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.16
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.5
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.6
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.7
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.8
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.203.6.9
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.219.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.0
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.245.1.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.5
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.6
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.7
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.8
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.25.6.1.9
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.266.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.27.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.277.2.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1000.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1010.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1020.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1030.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1040.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1050.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1060.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1070.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1080.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1090.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1100.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1120.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1180.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1190.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1200
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.1201
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.900.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.910.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.920.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.930.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.940.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.950.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.960.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.970.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.980.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.280.6.990.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.3.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.31.6.2.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.11
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.12
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.13
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.14
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.17
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.18
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.19
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.20
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.5
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.7
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.8
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.33.6.9
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.6.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.6.11
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.334.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.11
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.12
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.13
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.14
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.15
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.16
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.17
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.5
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.6
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.7
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.8
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.347.6.9
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.38.6.1.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.2.0.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.2.0.10
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.2.0.11
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.2.0.12
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.2.0.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.2.0.7
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.2.0.8
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.2.0.9
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.42.36.2.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.43.6.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.44.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.39.6.1.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.0
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.2.2.0
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.4.0.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.4.0.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.4.4.0.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.420.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.420.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.420.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.100
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.101
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.102
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.103
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.104
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.105
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.106
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.107
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.108
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.109
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.110
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.111
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.112
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.113
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.114
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.115
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.116
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.118
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.120
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.121
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.122
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.123
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.124
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.125
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.126
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.127
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.128
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.130
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.131
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.132
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.133
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.134
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.137
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.138
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.139
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.140
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.141
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.142
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.20
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.21
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.450.6.80
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.101
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.102
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.5
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.6
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.48.6.1.7
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.6.1.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.49.6.1.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.5.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.6.1.0
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.51.6.1.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.6.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.64.6.1.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.100
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.101
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.102
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.103
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.104
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.4
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.67.6.5
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.7.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.7.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.1.8.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.2.252.6.1
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.2.252.6.2
Description-2.16.840.1.113719.2.252.6.3
Description-2.16.840.1.113730.3.2.4
Description-2.16.840.113719.1.450.6.117
Description-2.5.6.0
Description-2.5.6.11
Description-2.5.6.12
Description-2.5.6.15
Description-2.5.6.16
Description-2.5.6.16.2
Description-2.5.6.18
Description-2.5.6.19
Description-2.5.6.2
Description-2.5.6.20
Description-2.5.6.21
Description-2.5.6.22
Description-2.5.6.3
Description-2.5.6.4
Description-2.5.6.5
Description-2.5.6.6
Description-2.5.6.7
Description-2.5.6.8
Description-2.5.6.9
Description-groupwiseagent-oid
Description-groupwisedistributionlist-oid
Description-groupwisedomain-oid
Description-groupwiseexternalentity-oid
Description-groupwisegateway-oid
Description-groupwiselibrary-oid
Description-groupwisepostoffice-oid
Description-groupwiseresource-oid
Description-netsvc-oid
Description-pwmuser-oid
Description-sampledeviceaux-oid
Description-sampleuserdeviceaux-oid
Description-smssmdrclass-oid
DesktopProfile
DestCommandProcessor
DestQueryProcessor
DestinationIndicator
Developer Community
DgAllowDuplicates
DgAllowUnknown
DgIdentity
DgTimeOut
DhcpAddressState
DhcpAssignedHostName
DhcpAssignedToClient
DhcpBootpFlag
DhcpClass
DhcpClassData
DhcpClassesDN
DhcpComments
DhcpDelayedServiceParameter
DhcpDnsStatus
DhcpDomainName
DhcpErrorLog
DhcpExpirationTime
DhcpFailOverEndpointState
DhcpFailOverHBA
DhcpFailOverLoadBalanceTime
DhcpFailOverMCLT
DhcpFailOverPeer
DhcpFailOverPeerAddress
DhcpFailOverPeerDN
DhcpFailOverPeerPort
DhcpFailOverReceiveAddress
DhcpFailOverReceivePort
DhcpFailOverResponseDelay
DhcpFailOverRole
DhcpFailOverSplit
DhcpFailOverUnpackedUpdates
DhcpGroup
DhcpGroupDN
DhcpHWAddress
DhcpHashBucketAssignment
DhcpHost
DhcpHostDN
DhcpImplementation
DhcpKeyAlgorithm
DhcpKeyDN
DhcpKeySecret
DhcpLastTransactionTime
DhcpLeaseDN
DhcpLeases
DhcpLeasesDN
DhcpLocator
DhcpLocatorDN
DhcpLog
DhcpMaxClientLeadTime
DhcpNetMask
DhcpOption
DhcpOptions
DhcpOptionsDN
DhcpPermitList
DhcpPool
DhcpPoolDN
DhcpPrimaryDN
DhcpRange
DhcpRelayAgentInfo
DhcpRequestedHostName
DhcpReservedForClient
DhcpSecondaryDN
DhcpServer
DhcpServerDN
DhcpService
DhcpServiceDN
DhcpSharedNetwork
DhcpSharedNetworkDN
DhcpStartTimeOfState
DhcpStatements
DhcpSubClass
DhcpSubclassesDN
DhcpSubnet
DhcpSubnetDN
DhcpTSigKey
DhcpVersion
DhcpZoneDN
DhcpdnsZone
DhcpdnszoneServer
Dhlog
Dic-ad-cleanup
DicAppData
DicAppInfo
DicClassMember
DicCompanyWebPage
DicDataSource
DicHomeWebPage
DicReunionAttendance
DictcRole
DiffieHellman
Digital Communications
Digital Subscriber Line
DigitalMeID
DirMXL-Job
DirXML Attribute
DirXML Destination Attribute
DirXML Filter
DirXML Operational Attribute
DirXML Policy
DirXML Source Attribute
Directory
Directory Management Domain
DirectoryMap
DirkFrederickx
Dirxml.auto.driverdn
Dirxml.auto.driverguid
Dirxml.auto.localserverdn
Dirxml.auto.treename
Disk Partition
Disk Partitions
Distributed object
DitContentRules
Dn
DnConverter
DnQualifier
DnipAdditionalOptions
DnipAllowRecursion
DnipAlsoNotify
DnipBlacklistServers
DnipDHCPServerVersion
DnipDNSDHCPServerVersion
DnipDNSServerVersion
DnipJournalLog
DnipMaxCacheSize
DnipMaxRecursionLookups
DnipQueryFilter
DnipUpdateFilter
DnipZoneCategory
Document Object Model
Doggy.bmp
Domain Objects
Domain directory partition
Draft-zeilenga-ldap-noop
Drafting
Dropbox
Drug Enforcement Administration
DsEncryptedReplicationConfig
DsRevision
Dsloader
Duo
DxPwdGraceLogins
DxPwdGraceUseTime
DxPwdIgnoreSuspended
Dxevent
Dxldap
DynClientReg
Dynamic Card Security Code
Dynamic Client Registration
Dynamic_client_endpoint
DynamoDB
E-mail
E.118
E.212
EAP-AKA
EBA
EBCDIC
EBNF
ECB
EDIM
EDhighalerts
EDirCloneKeys
EDirCloneLock
EDirCloneSource
EDirectory 8.8.1
EDirectory 8.8.1.0
EDirectory 9.0.1.0 (40003.37)
EDirectory 9.0.1.1 (40003.38)
EDirectory 9.0.1.1 Hotfix 1 (40003.38)
EDirectory 9.0.1.2 Hotfix 2 (40003.39)
EDirectory 9.0.2
EDirectory 9.0.2.2 (40004.44)
EDirectory 9.0.3.0 (40005.02)
EDirectory Tree Merge
EDirectory and NDS Operating System Error Codes
EDlowalerts
EFF
EFS
EIDMAnalysisAndRequirementsVerification
EIR
EMC
EMailAddress
ENABLE_ACCOUNT
ETSI
EULA
EbXML
Ebu
Ed448
Edir-To-Edir
EdirSchemaFlagVersion
EdirSchemaVersion
EdirToEdir
Edirectory
Edirectory Script Project
Edit
Electoral College
Electronically Erasable Programmable Read-Only Memory
Email_verified
EmboxConfig
Employee ID Card
EmployeeNumber
EmployeeStatus
EmployeeType
Encode
Encrypted File Systems
EncryptedExtensions
Encrypting
EncryptionPolicy
EncryptionPolicyDN
End-user
EndGroupValue
EndGroupingCookie
EndGroupingNoticeOID
EndGroupingNoticeValue
EndGroupingResponseValue
EnhancedSearchGuide
Enity
Enterprise
Entry Rights
Enumerated
Epic
Equipment Identity Register
Eric Evans
Error.do-add-role
Error.do-clear-sso-credential
Error.do-remove-role
Error.do-set-sso-credential
Error.do-set-sso-passphrase
Ethereum
European Banking Authority
European Commission
European Telecommunications Standards Institute
ExcludedMember
Exp claim
Export Ciphers
Extended BackusNaur Form
Extended Kerberos Version 5 Key Distribution Center (KDC) Exchanges over TCP
Extended Key Usage
ExtensibleObject
ExtensionInfo
ExternalEntity
ExternalName
ExternalSynchronizer
FAC
FAILOVR
FALSE
FAX
FBA
FINRA Rule 3310
FIPS PUB 180-2
FIPS PUB 198
FLAG_ATTR_IS_CRITICAL
FLAG_ATTR_REQ_PARTIAL_SET_MEMBER
FLAG_SCHEMA_BASE_OBJECT
FREAK
FTPS
Factory Method Pattern
Faster Payment Scheme
Faster Payments Service
Fax
Federal
Federal Reserve Banks
Federated Byzantine Agreement
FederationBoundaryType
FederationControl
FederationDNSName
FederationSearchPath
FileNet
FilteredReplicaUsage
Final Assembly Code
FirstPrefix
Five Eyes
Floor
FollowReferrals
Form Login Failure
FormClose
FormInput
FormOpen
FormOutput
FormSelect
FormSet
FormTextarea
Form_fill_process.pdf
Foster Schucker
FreeSoftware
From-reset
FromNDS
FullName
Function
Functions
G-MSC
GE
GETHTTP GET
GLObal NAvigation Satellite System
GMT
GPO
GRANT_ACCOUNT_ACCESS
GUI
GWAPIGatewayDirectoryPath
GWAPIGatewayDirectoryVolume
Gateway MSC
GenerationQualifier
GetEffectivePrivilegesResponse
GetVersionRequest
Gillou-Quisquater
GitHub
GnuPG
GoLang
Google Authenticator
Graph
Graphs
Greenwich Mean Time
Group M
Group Policy
Group Policy Object
GroupAttributes
GroupID
GroupMember
GroupMembershipSAM ControlAccessRights
GroupWiseAgent
GroupWiseDistributionList
GroupWiseDomain
GroupWiseExternalEntity
GroupWiseGateway
GroupWiseLibrary
GroupWisePostOffice
GroupWiseResource
GroupingControlOID
Groupwiseagent-oid
Groupwisedistributionlist-oid
Groupwisedomain-oid
Groupwiseexternalentity-oid
Groupwisegateway-oid
Groupwiselibrary-oid
Groupwisepostoffice-oid
Groupwiseresource-oid
Gwadj2
HEAR
HITSC
HMAC-SHA
HTML Color Name
HTML5
HTMLColorNames
HTTP 100
HTTP 101
HTTP 102
HTTP 202
HTTP 203
HTTP 205
HTTP 206
HTTP 207
HTTP 300
HTTP 301
HTTP 304
HTTP 305
HTTP 306
HTTP 308
HTTP 400
HTTP 403
HTTP 503
HWP
HasSubordinates
Hconserv
Header Parameter
Health Information Technology Standards Committee
Health Information Technology for Economic and Clinical Health Act
Hierarchical
HighConvergenceSyncInterval
HigherPrivileges
HomeCity
HomeDirectoryRights
HomeEmailAddress
HomeFax
HomeInfo
HomePhone
HomePhoneAlt
HomePostalAddress
HomeState
HomeStreet
HomeStreet2
HomeStreetNumber
HomeZipCode
Homephonealt-oid
Homestreet2-oid
Homestreetnumber-oid
HostDevice
HostResourceName
HostServer
Hostmeta
HouseIdentifier
HowToInsertAPage
HowToUseAdvancedSearchFeaturesInOpenDS
Howard Chu
HttpAuthRequiresTLS
HttpBindRestrictions
HttpDefaultClearPort
HttpDefaultTLSPort
HttpHostServerDN
HttpIOBufferSize
HttpKeepAliveRequestTimeout
HttpKeyMaterialObject
HttpRequestTimeout
HttpServer
HttpServerDN
HttpSessionTimeout
HttpThreadsPerCPU
HttpTraceLevel
Httpstk
Hypermedia
I-Card
I-Card Provider
I-D.hardjono-oauth-umacore
I-D.ietf-oauth-spop
IAL1
IAL2
IAL3
IAM Stage Five
IAM Stage Four
IAM Stage Six
IAM Stage Three
IAM Stage Two
IANA-ASSIGNED-OID.7
ICAMSC
ICC
ICSC
ICVV
ICards
IChain
IDEN
IDM Call Java Example/uuidGenPolicy.xml(info)
IDM Fan-Out Unix Platform Receiver
IDM JDBC Driver
IDM-SYNCoperation
IEEE 802.15.1
IIS
IKEv2
IManager
INVALID_PRIMARY_GROUP
IP Masquerading
IP multicast
IPPURI
IPPURISecurityScheme
IPrintDriverStore
IPrintDriverStoreCustomers
IPrintDriverStoreIPPURI
IPrintManager
IPrintManagerDBGenNum
IPrintManagerDBPath
IPrintManagerDBSaveData
IPrintManagerDBSaveIndex
IPrintManagerDBSaveTime
IPrintManagerDefaultURI
IPrintManagerIDS
IPrintManagerIPPURI
IPrintManagerPOtoPAidMap
IPrintManagerRMS
IPrintPrinter
IPrintPrinterControlPage
IPrintPrinterIPPURI
IPrintPrinterManager
IPrintPrinterOperatorRole
IPrintPrinterPAName
IPrintPrinterUserRole
IPrintRMSCustomers
IPrintiCMClientFlags
IPrintiCMClientProxyURI
IPrintiCMClientTrayURI
IPrintiCMPrinterFlags
IPrintiCMPrinterList
ISAE 3402
ISDN Cables
ISM
ISO 11889
ISO 15000
ISO 15022
ISO 15408
ISO 20022
ISO 31000
ISO 3166
ISO 8879
ISO 9594
ISO639-1
ISO8601
ISP
ISQ-13
ITFinancialManagement
ITU.X690.1994
ITUX690
IV
IVF
Iat claim
Idemix
Identity Injection ProcessIdentity_injection_process.pdf
Identity proofing
Identity provider (IDP)
Identity, Credential, and Access Management Subcommittee
IdentityManager
Idle Account Lockout
Ieee802Device
ImID
ImmediateSuperiorReference
Immigration Violator File
In The Wild
InHouseMail
IndexDefinition
Industrial Internet Consortium
Information Technology Industry Council
Inhibit anyPolicy
Initialization Vector
Initials
InitialsSig
InsertRemoveServerFromEdirectoryTree
Instagram
InstallingIDM
InstantMessagingID
Insurance Card
Insurance data
IntegerOrderingMatch
Integrated Circuit Card
Intel
InterWikiLinkTips
Interchange Fee
Intermediaries
International Business Machines
International Standards Organization
InternationalISDNNumber
InternationaliSDNNumber
Internet Information Services
Internet Mail
Internet Of Things
Internet Security Glossary
Internet Service Provider
Internet X.509 Public Key Infrastructure Certificate Request Message Format (CRMF)
Internet X.509 Public Key Infrastructure Certificate and Certificate Revocation List (CRL) Profile
IntlMailAddr
Intuit
IpHost
IpHostNumber
IpNetmaskNumber
IpNetwork
IpNetworkNumber
IpProtocol
IpProtocolNumber
IpService
IpServicePort
IpServiceProtocol
IsManager
IscsiGUID
IscsiInitiator
IscsiInitiatorAux
IscsiName
IscsiNetAddress
IscsiServiceAux
IscsiServiceDN
IscsiTarget
IscsiTargetDN
Issuer Action Codes
IssuerAltName
IssuerAndSerialNumber
IssuerUniqueID
JAR
JCB
JCB International
JE Backend Database Design
JLdap
JMyers
JOSE Header
JPEG
JSPWikiDevelopment
JSPWikiStyle/poppy.jpg(info)
JSPluginRecentChangesExample
JackNumber
Jackson Shaw
Janne Jalkanen
JanneJalkanen
Java Management Extensions
Java Web Start
Jawe
JobCode
JpegPhoto
Jti claim
Just In Time
Jvmload
Kantara
Karaf
Kdestroy
Kerberos Cryptosystem Negotiation Extension
Kerberos domain
KeyShare
KeyShareEntry
KeyUsage
KnowledgeInformation
Krbpwd
Krbv42DSA
Krbv42LDAP
L
LAG can also be instructed to redirect the user on an invalid authentication.
LBURP
LDAP Filters Syntax and Operators
LDAP Internationalized String Preparation
LDAP Search Example
LDAP Search Examples
LDAP Search Filter
LDAP Syntax Description
LDAP Technical Specification Road Map
LDAP group
LDAPApplicationsInformation
LDAPBackupLogFilename
LDAPLogFilename
LDAPLogLevel
LDAPLogSizeLimit
LDAPMessage
LDAPOtherReferralUsage
LDAPSearchSizeLimit
LDAPSearchTimeLimit
LDAPSuffix
LDAPUDPPort
LDAP_CONTROL_SSTATREQUEST
LDAP_MATCHING_RULE_DN_WITH_DATA
LDAP_SERVER_DN_INPUT_OID
LDAP_SERVER_DOMAIN_SCOPE_OID
LDAP_SERVER_GET_STATS_OID
LDAP_SERVER_PERMISSIVE_MODIFY_OID
LDAP_SERVER_SD_FLAGS_OID
LDAP_SERVER_SEARCH_OPTIONS_OID
LDAP_SERVER_SHOW_DEACTIVATED_LINK_OID
LDAP_SERVER_SHOW_DELETED_OID
LDAP_SERVER_SHOW_RECYCLED_OID
LDAPbis
LDIF Change Records And Changetype Specifiers
LES
LF
LM Hash
LTE
Landline
LanguageId
LasCIM
LasHealthMonitor
LasManagedServerList
LasServers
LastReferencedTime
Law Enforcement Sensitive
Layer 7 Technologies
LdapAllowClearTextPassword
LdapAnonymousIdentity
LdapAttributeList
LdapAttributeMap
LdapBindRestrictions
LdapChainSecureRequired
LdapClassList
LdapClassMap
LdapConfigVersion
LdapDefaultReferralBehavior
LdapDerefAlias
LdapEnableMonitorEvents
LdapEnablePSearch
LdapEnableSSL
LdapEnableTCP
LdapGroup
LdapGroupDN
LdapHostServer
LdapIgnorePSearchLimitsForEvents
LdapInterfaces
LdapKeyMaterialName
LdapLBURPNumWriterThreads
LdapMaximumMonitorEventsLoad
LdapMaximumPSearchOperations
LdapNonStdAllUserAttrsMode
LdapPhoto
LdapReferral
LdapSSLPort
LdapSearchReferralUsage
LdapServerBindLimit
LdapServerDN
LdapServerList
LdapStdCompliance
LdapTCPPort
LdapTLSRequired
LdapTLSTrustedRootContainer
LdapTLSVerifyClientCertificate
LdapTraceLevel
LdapTransitionBackLink
Ldapxs
Legacy Tokens
Liability Shift
Lightweight Directory Access Protocol (LDAP) Modify-Increment Extension
Lightweight Directory Access Protocol (LDAP) Schema for User Applications
Lightweight Directory Access Protocol (LDAP)-Syntaxes and Matching Rules
Linked Value Replication
LinkedIn
Linux Foundation
LinuxNCPMountPoint
Listening_ip_port.pdf
LocalFederationBoundary
LocalReferral
Locale
Localhost
Localityname
LockeS
LockoutDuration
LogJam
Logical Access Control
LoginAllowedTimeMap
LoginScript
LoginScriptCharset
Loginscript
Lotus Notes
Lotus Notes Client
Lucky 13
Luhns Algorithm
MAPI
MASVSecurityPolicy
MDA
MEID
MHSSendDirectoryPath
MHSSendDirectoryVolume
MODIFY_ACCOUNT
MODIFY_ACCOUNT_SECURITY_TOKEN
MODIFY_TRUST
MPEG
MS-CHAP
MS-DOS
MSID
MSP
MSSFU
MX
MaXware
MahlenMorris
MailAlternateAddress
MailForwardingAddress
MailHost
MailOther
MailRecipient
MailRoutingAddress
MailboxID
MailboxLocation
Mailother-oid
Mailstop
ManagedBy
ManagerWorkforceID
Mandatory To Implement
Master Replica
MasterCard
Masv
MasvAuthorizedRange
MasvClearanceNames
MasvDefaultRange
MasvDomainPolicy
MasvLabel
MasvLabelIntegrityCategoryNames
MasvLabelIntegrityLevelNames
MasvLabelNames
MasvLabelSecrecyCategoryNames
MasvLabelSecrecyLevelNames
MasvNDSAttributeLabels
MasvPolicyDN
MasvPolicyUpdate
MasvProposedLabel
MaximumSpeed
MaximumSpeedUnits
Meaningless But Unique Number
Media Type
Medicaid
Member1
Member2
MemberNisNetGroup
MemberNisNetgroup
MemberQueryURL
MemberUID
MembersOfTemplate
Merchant Service Commission
Message Syntax and Routing
MessageID
MessageRoutingGroup
MessageServer
Messaging Application Programming Interface
MessagingDatabaseLocation
MessagingServer
MessagingServerType
Method
MgrpRFC822MailMember
Michael Ströder
MicrosoftS Services for Unix
MiddleName
Minimum Viable Platform
MinimumAccountBalance
Mobile
Mobile Line
Mobile Moment
Mobile Network Positioning System
Mobile Station ID
Mobile deep linking
Mod-mf
Mod-pr
Model Driven Architecture
ModifiedACLEntry
Modify Account Security Token
ModifyRequest
MonitoredConnection
MonitoringProjectScope
Month
Months
MsDS-ManagedServiceAccount
MsPKI-Key-Recovery-Agent
Multi-Application Card
Multi-Valued RDN
Multi-function Card
N
N 2
N 4
N3
N4
N6
NACHA
NACM Administration
NAM Custom Files/ChallengeResponseLCM.jar(info)
NATO
NCIC
NCSBCCCluster
NCSBCCLUNMap
NCSBCCLoadSettings
NCSBCCNodeMap
NCSBCCPeerAuth
NCSBCCPeers
NCSBCCPool
NCSBCCPriority
NCSBCCResource
NCSBCCRevision
NCSBCCScripts
NCSBCCServer
NCSBCCSettings
NCSBCCState
NCSBCCUnloadSettings
NCSBCCVolume
NCSCRMFailbackMode
NCSCRMFailoverMode
NCSCRMHMOSetting
NCSCRMIgnoreQuorum
NCSCRMLoadScript
NCSCRMLoadTimeout
NCSCRMPreferredNodes
NCSCRMQuorum
NCSCRMQuorumTimeout
NCSCRMResourcePriority
NCSCRMUnloadScript
NCSCRMUnloadTimeout
NCSClusterResource
NCSEmailAddresses
NCSEmailFilter
NCSGIPCConfig
NCSGIPCHeartbeat
NCSGIPCMasterWatchdog
NCSGIPCMaxRetransmits
NCSGIPCNodeNumber
NCSGIPCSlaveWatchdog
NCSGIPCTolerance
NCSLoadFactor
NCSNCPServer
NCSNetWareCluster
NCSNetworkAddress
NCSNodeIsolationScript
NCSPortNumber
NCSResourceTemplate
NCSRevision
NCSSharedDiskFlag
NCSVolume
NCSVolumeResource
NCSVolumes
NDPSAccountantRole
NDPSBroker
NDPSControlFlags
NDPSDatabaseSavedDataImage
NDPSDatabaseSavedIndexImage
NDPSDatabaseSavedTimestamp
NDPSDefaultPrinter
NDPSDefaultPublicPrinter
NDPSJobConfigurations
NDPSManager
NDPSManagerStatus
NDPSOperatorRole
NDPSPrinter
NDPSPrinterInstallList
NDPSPrinterInstallTimestamp
NDPSPrinterQueueList
NDPSPrinterSiblings
NDPSPrinterXRI
NDPSPublicPrinterInstallList
NDPSReplaceAllClientPrinters
NDPSSMTPServer
NDPSUserRole
NDS Client
NDS Protocol
NDSCatActualAllAttributes
NDSCatActualAttributeCount
NDSCatActualAttributes
NDSCatActualBaseObject
NDSCatActualCatalogSize
NDSCatActualEndTime
NDSCatActualFilter
NDSCatActualObjectCount
NDSCatActualReturnCode
NDSCatActualScope
NDSCatActualSearchAliases
NDSCatActualStartTime
NDSCatActualValueCount
NDSCatAllAttributes
NDSCatAttrDefTbl
NDSCatAttributes
NDSCatAutoDredge
NDSCatBaseObject
NDSCatCatalog
NDSCatCatalogDB
NDSCatCatalogList
NDSCatDredgeInterval
NDSCatFilter
NDSCatIndexDefTbl
NDSCatIndexes
NDSCatLabel
NDSCatLog
NDSCatMasterCatalog
NDSCatMaxLogSize
NDSCatMaxRetries
NDSCatMaxThreads
NDSCatRetryInterval
NDSCatScope
NDSCatSearchAliases
NDSCatSlaveCatalog
NDSCatSlaveCatalogList
NDSCatStartTime
NDSCatSynchInterval
NDSPKICertificateAuthority
NDSPKICertificateChain
NDSPKIGivenName
NDSPKIKeyFile
NDSPKIKeyMaterial
NDSPKIKeyMaterialDN
NDSPKIKeystore
NDSPKINotAfter
NDSPKINotBefore
NDSPKIParentCA
NDSPKIParentCADN
NDSPKIPrivateKey
NDSPKIPublicKey
NDSPKIPublicKeyCertificate
NDSPKISDKeyAccessPartition
NDSPKISDKeyCert
NDSPKISDKeyID
NDSPKISDKeyStruct
NDSPKISubjectName
NDSPKITreeCADN
NDSPKITrustedRoot
NDSPKITrustedRootCertificate
NDSPKITrustedRootObject
NDSPKIUserCertificateInfo
NDSTrace
NET_TYPE
NFSP
NGWAccessMode
NGWAccountID
NGWArchiveMaxSize
NGWBlindCopyMember
NGWCarbonCopyMember
NGWDistributionListMember
NGWDocumentAreaSize
NGWDomain
NGWExternalNetID
NGWFileID
NGWGatewayAccess
NGWGroupWiseID
NGWLanguage
NGWLibraryDisplayName
NGWLibraryMember
NGWLinkConfiguration
NGWLocation
NGWMailboxExpirationTime
NGWNLSInfo
NGWNetworkType
NGWObjectID
NGWOwner
NGWPlatform
NGWPostOffice
NGWResourceMember
NGWStartingVersionNumber
NGWTimeZoneID
NGWType
NGWVersion
NGWVisibility
NICI Which Version Is Installed
NIM How it Works
NIX Workstation Conversions/computer-account.ldif(info)
NLSACLCheck
NLSAssignedCertificates
NLSCertCurrentInstalled
NLSCertCurrentPeakInstalled
NLSCertCurrentPeakUsed
NLSCertCurrentUsed
NLSCertLastPeakInstalled
NLSCertLastPeakUsed
NLSCertPeakInstalledPool
NLSCertPeakUsedPool
NLSCommonCertificate
NLSCurrentInstalled
NLSCurrentPeakInstalled
NLSCurrentPeakUsed
NLSCurrentUsed
NLSDeleted
NLSEmailNotify
NLSEmailServerName
NLSEvalStart
NLSHourlyDataSize
NLSLSPRevision
NLSLastInstall
NLSLicenseCertificate
NLSLicenseDatabase
NLSLicenseID
NLSLicenseServer
NLSLicenseServiceProvider
NLSLicensesUsed
NLSListOfHandles
NLSOwner
NLSPeakInstalledData
NLSPeakUsedData
NLSProduct
NLSProductContainer
NLSPublisher
NLSRevision
NLSSearchType
NLSSubContainerList
NLSSummaryUpdateTime
NLSSummaryVersion
NLSTransactionDatabase
NLSTransactionExecutable
NLSTransactionLogName
NLSTransactionLogSize
NLSVersion
NNSDomain
NOT
NOTFOUND=return
NRDRegistryData
NRDRegistryIndex
NT hash
NTGroupMembers
NXP Semiconductors
NYSE
Name
Name And Optional UID
Name Constraints
Name Identifier Management Profile
Name Identifier Mapping Profile
Name Service
Name Service Cache Daemon
NameSpace.SubNameSpace.Item1
NameSpace.SubNameSpace.Item2
NameSpace.SubNameSpace.Item3
Nascif Abousalh-Neto
National Association of Securities Dealers Inc
National Association of Securities Dealers, Inc.
National Bureau of Standards
National Crime Information Center
National Cyber Security Division of the United States Department of Homeland Security
National Cybersecurity FFRDC
National Technology Transfer and Advancement Act
National Vulnerability Database
NationwideRecommendedSettingsForClients-Profiles
Native SSO
NdapClassLoginMgmt
NdapClassPasswordMgmt
NdapLoginMgmt
NdapPartitionLoginMgmt
NdapPartitionPasswordMgmt
NdapPasswordMgmt
Nds
NdsAgentPassword
NdsCrossCertificatePair
NdsHomeDirectory
NdsOperationCheckpoint
NdsPredicate
NdsPredicateFlush
NdsPredicateState
NdsPredicateStats
NdsPredicateStatsDN
NdsPredicateTimeout
NdsPredicateUseValues
NdsStatusExternalReference
NdsStatusLimber
NdsStatusObituary
NdsStatusRepair
NdsStatusSchema
NdsUID
Ndsclone
Ndsinfo
NdspkiAdditionalRoots
NdspkiAttemptTime
NdspkiCADN
NdspkiCRLConfiguration
NdspkiCRLConfigurationDN
NdspkiCRLConfigurationDNList
NdspkiCRLContainerDN
NdspkiCRLFileName
NdspkiCRLMaxProcessingInterval
NdspkiCRLNumber
NdspkiCRLProcessData
NdspkiCertificate
NdspkiContainer
NdspkiDirectory
NdspkiDistributionPointDN
NdspkiDistributionPoints
NdspkiIssueTime
NdspkiIssuedCertContainerDN
NdspkiKMOExport
NdspkiNextIssueTime
NdspkiSecurityRightsLevel
NdspkiStatus
NdspkiTimeInterval
NdspkiTrustedRootList
NestedConfig
NestedGroupAux
NetWare File Sharing Protocol
Netflix
Netsvc-oid
Netware Core Protocol
Network Information Service
Network Switching Subsystem
NewObjectSFSRights
New_proxy_service.pdf
Nextcloud
Nexus
NfapCIFSAsync
NfapCIFSAttach
NfapCIFSAuthent
NfapCIFSBeginRID
NfapCIFSComment
NfapCIFSConfigInfo
NfapCIFSDCGroup
NfapCIFSDCList
NfapCIFSDFS
NfapCIFSDebug
NfapCIFSDialect
NfapCIFSDomainDN
NfapCIFSDomainEpoch
NfapCIFSDomainProperties
NfapCIFSDomainSID
NfapCIFSEndRID
NfapCIFSLoginScripts
NfapCIFSNDSUserContext
NfapCIFSNextRID
NfapCIFSOpLocks
NfapCIFSPDC
NfapCIFSPDCAddr
NfapCIFSPDCEnable
NfapCIFSPDCName
NfapCIFSRID
NfapCIFSServerName
NfapCIFSShareVolsByDefault
NfapCIFSShares
NfapCIFSSignatures
NfapCIFSUnicode
NfapCIFSUserContext
NfapCIFSWINSAddr
NfapCIFSWalk
NfapCIFSWorkGroup
NfapLoginProperties
NfapLoginScript
NgwDefaultPostOffice
NgwDefaultWebAccess
NgwLDAPServerAddress
NgwProviderComm
NgwProxyServerAddress
Ngwaccessmode-oid
Ngwaccountid-oid
Ngwarchivemaxsize-oid
Ngwblindcopymember-oid
Ngwcarboncopymember-oid
Ngwdefaultpostoffice-oid
Ngwdefaultwebaccess-oid
Ngwdistributionlistmember-oid
Ngwdocumentareasize-oid
Ngwdomain-oid
Ngwexternalnetid-oid
Ngwfileid-oid
Ngwgatewayaccess-oid
Ngwgroupwiseid-oid
Ngwlanguage-oid
Ngwldapserveraddress-oid
Ngwlibrarydisplayname-oid
Ngwlibrarymember-oid
Ngwlinkconfiguration-oid
Ngwlocation-oid
Ngwmailboxexpirationtime-oid
Ngwnetworktype-oid
Ngwnlsinfo-oid
Ngwobjectid-oid
Ngwowner-oid
Ngwplatform-oid
Ngwpostoffice-oid
Ngwprovidercomm-oid
Ngwproxyserveraddress-oid
Ngwresourcemember-oid
Ngwstartingversionnumber-oid
Ngwtimezoneid-oid
Ngwtype-oid
Ngwversion-oid
Ngwvisibility-oid
NisDomain
NisMap
NisMapEntry
NisMapMaster
NisMapModifyTime
NisMapName
NisMapRefreshFreq
NisMapSecure
NisNetgroupTriple
NisObject
NisServer
NisUserCtxList
NisUserGroupDomain
NisUserList
Nmasinst
Nmasldap
NoSQL
Non-Governmental Organization
Non-profit
Non-secure
NonSecurityMember
NonStdClientSchemaCompatMode
Notation3
NotfMergeTemplate
NotfMergeTemplateData
NotfMergeTemplateSubject
NotfSMTPEmailFrom
NotfSMTPEmailHost
NotfSMTPEmailUserName
NotfTemplateCollection
NotificationConsumers
NotificationProfile
NotificationServiceEnabled
NotificationSrvcNetAddr
NotificationSrvcNetAddress
Novell IDM Call Java Example/UUIDGeneratorForIDM.jar(info)
Novell Rule Naming Conventions
Novell Variable Naming Conventions
NrfAccessAttribute
NrfAccessAvailabilitySet
NrfAccessBindEntitlement
NrfAccessBindResource
NrfAccessConfigResourceSub
NrfAccessConfigRoleSub
NrfAccessCreateResource
NrfAccessCreateRole
NrfAccessCreateSoD
NrfAccessDelegateConfigure
NrfAccessDeleteResource
NrfAccessDeleteRole
NrfAccessDeleteSoD
NrfAccessExecuteReport
NrfAccessListNavItem
NrfAccessMgrAssignResource
NrfAccessMgrAssignRole
NrfAccessMgrAssignRoleImpl
NrfAccessMgrInitiatePRD
NrfAccessMgrRetractPRD
NrfAccessMgrRevokeResource
NrfAccessMgrRevokeRole
NrfAccessMgrRevokeRoleImpl
NrfAccessMgrTaskAddressee
NrfAccessMgrTaskRecipient
NrfAccessMgrViewRunningPRD
NrfAccessModifyPRD
NrfAccessProxyConfigure
NrfAccessReportOnEntitlements
NrfAccessReportOnResource
NrfAccessReportOnRole
NrfAccessReportSoD
NrfAccessScheduleAttestation
NrfAccessUpdateResource
NrfAccessUpdateRole
NrfAccessUpdateSoD
NrfAccessViewAttestationStatus
NrfAccessViewResource
NrfAccessViewRole
NrfAccessViewSoD
NrfActive
NrfAllowAprOveride
NrfAllowMgrGrantToRole
NrfAllowMgrGrantToUser
NrfAllowMgrModifyRole
NrfAllowMgrModifySOD
NrfAllowMgrRevokeFromRole
NrfAllowMgrRevokeFromUser
NrfAllowMulti
NrfApprovalInfo
NrfApprovalProcessId
NrfApprovedExceptions
NrfApprovers
NrfAssignedResources
NrfAssignedRoles
NrfAssociatedRoles
NrfAttestation
NrfAttestationDefault
NrfAttestationType
NrfAttestations
NrfAuthContObjClass
NrfAuthObjectClass
NrfAuthTypeId
NrfCategory
NrfCategoryKey
NrfChildRoles
NrfConfig
NrfConfiguration
NrfContainer
NrfContainerRoles
NrfCorrelationId
NrfDecisionDate
NrfDefault
NrfDescription
NrfDynamicGroupMembership
NrfDynamicMember
NrfDynamicParmVals
NrfEndDate
NrfEntitlementConfigDefault
NrfEntitlementRef
NrfGroup
NrfGroupRoles
NrfIdentity
NrfImmediate
NrfImplicitContainers
NrfImplicitGroups
NrfInheritedRoles
NrfLocalizedDescrs
NrfLocalizedNames
NrfMacros
NrfMemberOf
NrfNavItemId
NrfNavItemType
NrfNextExpiration
NrfOriginator
NrfParentRoles
NrfQuorum
NrfRemovalGracePeriod
NrfReport
NrfReportContainer
NrfReportDefs
NrfReportLocaleDefault
NrfReportLocales
NrfRequest
NrfRequestContainer
NrfRequestDate
NrfRequestDef
NrfRequester
NrfRequests
NrfResource
NrfResourceGrantRequestDef
NrfResourceHistory
NrfResourceInstanceGUID
NrfResourceParms
NrfResourceRequestContainer
NrfResourceRevokeRequestDef
NrfResourcesContainer
NrfRevokeApprovers
NrfRevokeQuorum
NrfRevokeRequestDef
NrfRole
NrfRoleCategoryKey
NrfRoleDefs
NrfRoleLevel
NrfRoleLevels
NrfRoleScope
NrfRoles
NrfRolesContainer
NrfSOD
NrfSODApprovalInfo
NrfSODApprovalProcessId
NrfSODApprovalType
NrfSODApprovers
NrfSODConflicts
NrfSODContainer
NrfSODDefs
NrfSODQuorum
NrfSODRequestDef
NrfSourceDN
NrfStartDate
NrfStatus
NrfStdRequestDef
NrfStdSODRequestDef
NrfTargetDN
NrfTeam
NrfTeamRole
NrfUADContainer
NrfVisible
NrmGroupMonitorData
NsimHint
NsimMaxResponseLength
NsimMinResponseLength
NsimNumberRandomQuestions
NsimPasswordPolicyAux
NsimPasswordReminder
NspmAD2K8Syntax
NspmAD2K8maxViolation
NspmChangePasswordMessage
NspmDisallowedAttributeValues
NspmExcludeList
NspmExtendedAsFirstCharacter
NspmExtendedAsLastCharacter
NspmExtendedCharactersAllowed
NspmLowerAsFirstCharacter
NspmLowerAsLastCharacter
NspmMaxConsecutiveCharacters
NspmMaxExtendedCharacters
NspmMaxLowerCaseCharacters
NspmMaxNonAlphaCharacters
NspmMaxNumericCharacters
NspmMaxRepeatedCharacters
NspmMaxSpecialCharacters
NspmMaxUpperCaseCharacters
NspmMinExtendedCharacters
NspmMinLowerCaseCharacters
NspmMinNonAlphaCharacters
NspmMinNumericCharacters
NspmMinPasswordLifetime
NspmMinSpecialCharacters
NspmMinUniqueCharacters
NspmMinUpperCaseCharacters
NspmNonAlphaCharactersAllowed
NspmPasswordHistory
NspmPasswordHistoryExpiration
NspmPasswordHistoryLimit
NspmPasswordPolicyContainer
NspmPolicyAgent
NspmPolicyAgentAIX
NspmPolicyAgentContainerDN
NspmPolicyAgentHPUX
NspmPolicyAgentLinux
NspmPolicyAgentNetWare
NspmPolicyAgentSolaris
NspmPolicyAgentWINNT
NspmPolicyPrecedence
NspmPreviousDistributionPassword
NspmUnicodeAllowed
NspmUpperAsFirstCharacter
NspmUpperAsLastCharacter
NspmXCharHistoryLimit
NspmXCharLimit
NssfsPool
NssfsPoolID
NssfsShared
NumAllSubordinates
OASIS.saml-core-2.0-os
OAuth 2.0 & SAML
OAuth 2.0 & XACML
OAuth 2.0 Resource Set Registration
OAuth 2.0 Token Binding
OAuth-HTTP-MAC
OAuth.Post
OAuth.Responses
OBSOLETE, then it should not be taken into account when entries are created or moved. The name or OID
ODE
ODI
OFB
OIDCDynClientReg
OMG IDL
OSGi
OSS
OSX
OUD
ObituaryNotify
ObjectVersion